×
Kod Tarih İy Ev Sahibi Deplesman
39820 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Maritzburg Utd MS BV Wits
18 Ekim 14:00:00 - Ha Noi MS Dong Thap
18 Ekim 11:30:00 - Hà Tĩnh MS Pho Hien
18 Ekim 03:00:00 - Colombe MS Bamboutos
18 Ekim 04:15:00 0 - 0 Platense 2 MS 3 Motagua
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Def Belgrano MS Chaco
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Central Norte MS Boca Unidos
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Juventud UG MS Douglas Haig
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Colmenares MS Titanes
18 Ekim 22:00:00 - Boca Juniors MS Racing
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Patronato MS Newell's Old
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Talleres MS Lanús
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Colón MS Godoy Cruz
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Rosario Centra MS Vélez
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Arsenal MS River Plate
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Banfield MS Tucumán
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Gimnasia LP MS U. Santa Fe
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Independiente MS A Juniors
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Huracán MS San Lorenzo
18 Ekim 13:00:00 - HaMizrah MS MS Be'er Sheva
18 Ekim 11:00:00 - Bnei Raina 1
Canlı
0 Hapoel Ihud BJ
18 Ekim 04:30:00 1 - 0 Alianza 1 MS 0 Jocoro
19 Ekim 03:30:00 - Cortuluá MS Quindío
19 Ekim 05:30:00 - Phoenix Rising MS Energy
28726 19 Ekim 05:06:00 - Santos Laguna MS Tijuana
28725 19 Ekim 05:00:00 - Veracruz MS Tigres
19 Ekim 05:00:00 - Coras Nayarit MS Tecos
19 Ekim 05:00:00 - Venados MS Tampico
19 Ekim 05:00:00 - Petapa MS Sansare
19 Ekim 04:15:00 - Honduras MS Real Sociedad
19 Ekim 04:00:00 - Auckland City MS Waitakere Utd
19 Ekim 04:00:00 - Wellington MS Southern Utd
29552 19 Ekim 04:00:00 - Bucaramanga MS Jaguares
19 Ekim 04:00:00 - San Francisco MS Independiente
28711 19 Ekim 04:00:00 - Alianza Lima MS CA Mannucci
19 Ekim 04:00:00 - Dep. CAFESSA MS Ciervos
28723 19 Ekim 03:30:00 - RGV FC Toros MS Portland II
19 Ekim 03:30:00 - Estudiantes MS Mundo Futuro
28722 19 Ekim 03:30:00 - Nacional P. MS San José
28501 19 Ekim 03:30:00 - O. Petrolero MS Always Ready
19 Ekim 01:00:00 - Peñarol MS Cerro Porteño
28702 19 Ekim 03:30:00 - Vitória MS Londrina
29515 19 Ekim 03:15:00 - Olmedo MS Univ. Católica
19383 19 Ekim 03:10:00 - Boca Juniors MS Racing Club
28721 19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Puebla MS Atlas
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Zorkiy MS Ararat Moskva
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Mineros MS Leones
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Hirnyk-Sport MS Volyn
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Southern Utd MS Capital
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Canterbury Utd MS Northern
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Balkany MS Kremin'
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Tétouan MS Olympic Safi
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Raja MS HUSA
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Khemis Zemamra MS Rapide OZ
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Raja BM MS FUS Rabat
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - FAR Rabat MS El Jadida
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Khouribga MS Wydad AC
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Berkane MS IR Tanger
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - MC Oujda MS CAYB
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Mariupol' MS Dnipro-1 U21
19 Ekim 02:30:00 - Ñublense MS Puerto Montt
27515 19 Ekim 02:00:00 - Nacional MS General Díaz
29553 19 Ekim 02:00:00 - Envigado MS Equidad
19 Ekim 02:00:00 - St Georges MS Ol. Cayenne
28500 19 Ekim 01:15:00 - J. Wilstermann MS Real Potosí
28700 19 Ekim 01:15:00 - Criciúma MS CRB
19 Ekim 03:30:00 - Ferroviária MS Dep. Cuenca
28718 19 Ekim 01:00:00 - Potros UAEM MS Cafetaleros
19 Ekim 01:00:00 - Colo-Colo MS Atlético Huila
19393 19 Ekim 01:00:00 - Arsenal MS River Plate
19 Ekim 00:15:00 - El Vencedor MS Isidro
19 Ekim 00:00:00 - Barnechea MS Temuco
28714 18 Ekim 23:30:00 - Binacional MS Alianza Univ
28496 18 Ekim 22:30:00 - Bolívar MS Guabirá
35177 18 Ekim 22:30:00 - Cova Piedade MS Benfica
23850 18 Ekim 22:00:00 - Cittadella MS Cosenza
14264 18 Ekim 22:00:00 - Granada MS Osasuna
19173 18 Ekim 22:00:00 - Finn Harps MS Waterford
22936 18 Ekim 22:00:00 - Cádiz MS Las Palmas
28905 18 Ekim 22:00:00 - Carmarthen MS Aberystwyth
40175 18 Ekim 21:45:00 - Cabinteely MS Drogheda
19164 18 Ekim 21:45:00 - UCD MS Shamrock
19175 18 Ekim 21:45:00 - St Pat's MS Bohemians
19167 18 Ekim 21:45:00 - Cork MS Dundalk
28948 18 Ekim 21:45:00 - Larne MS Glentoran
25255 18 Ekim 21:45:00 - Cardiff MS Sheff Wed
13034 18 Ekim 21:45:00 - Tranmere MS Southend
13264 18 Ekim 21:45:00 - Lincoln MS Shrewsbury
4738 18 Ekim 21:45:00 - Nice MS Paris SG
28697 18 Ekim 21:45:00 - Cefn MS Caernarfon
18 Ekim 21:45:00 - East Stirling MS Kelty Hearts
24491 18 Ekim 21:45:00 - Miedź MS Stomil
8987 18 Ekim 21:30:00 - Wisła Kraków MS Piast
29812 18 Ekim 21:30:00 - Edinburgh City MS Banks O' Dee
26267 18 Ekim 21:30:00 - Mouscron MS Club Brugge
29001 18 Ekim 21:30:00 - Westerlo MS Lokeren
18 Ekim 21:30:00 - Andratx MS Alcúdia
13856 18 Ekim 21:30:00 - Frankfurt MS Leverkusen
18 Ekim 21:15:00 - Senglea MS Sliema
29818 18 Ekim 21:05:00 - Bonnyrigg RA MS Buckie Thistle
25718 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Niort MS Guingamp
25689 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Clermont MS Rodez
25695 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Châteauroux MS Paris
25644 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Ajaccio MS Nancy
25861 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Grenoble MS Orléans
25734 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Chambly MS Sochaux
25853 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Troyes MS Le Mans
25631 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Caen MS Valenciennes
18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Kızılyıldız MS Rad
28690 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Aarau MS Lausanne
18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Luckenwalde MS 1.FC Merseburg
28682 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Telstar MS Almere City
28684 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Den Bosch MS Roda
28685 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Go Ahead MS Volendam
28680 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - MVV MS Excelsior
28686 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Dordrecht MS Helmond
28687 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Cambuur MS TOP Oss
28681 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - AZ II MS Ajax II
28689 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - NEC MS PSV II
28688 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Eindhoven MS NAC Breda
28683 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Utrecht II MS De Graafschap
28670 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Ismaily MS Haras
18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Standard MS Gent
28673 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Villefranche MS Gazélec
28675 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Créteil MS Dunkerque
28676 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Concarneau MS Bourg
28671 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Laval MS Pau
28678 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Cholet MS Duchère
28672 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Le Puy F. 43 MS Béziers
28677 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Bastia-Borgo MS Red Star
28679 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Boulogne MS QRM
28667 18 Ekim 20:30:00 - Drochtersen MS Werder II
18 Ekim 20:30:00 - Genk MS Standard
18 Ekim 20:30:00 - Wörgl MS Zirl
12084 18 Ekim 20:30:00 - Dinamo Bükreş MS Gaz Metan
18 Ekim 20:30:00 - First Vienna MS Union Mauer
28668 18 Ekim 20:30:00 - Memmingen MS Buchbach
18 Ekim 20:30:00 - Ingolstadt II MS Ismaning
28662 18 Ekim 20:30:00 - Draßburg MS Ebreichsdorf
28663 18 Ekim 20:30:00 - Mannsdorf MS Bruck/Leitha
28665 18 Ekim 20:30:00 - Traiskirchen MS Mattersburg II
16102 18 Ekim 20:30:00 - Galatasaray MS Sivasspor
18 Ekim 20:15:00 - Leverkusen MS Hoffenheim
26128 18 Ekim 20:10:00 - Vorwärts MS A.Lustenau
26144 18 Ekim 20:10:00 - A.Wien II MS Wacker
26107 18 Ekim 20:10:00 - Amstetten MS Lafnitz
26115 18 Ekim 20:10:00 - A.Klagenfurt MS Horn
26049 18 Ekim 20:10:00 - Blau-Weiß Linz MS Floridsdorfer
26536 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Zbrojovka MS Varnsdorf
27103 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Frej MS Halmstad
26708 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Aalborg MS Odense
18 Ekim 20:00:00 - KFUM MS Fremad II
1374 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Duisburg MS Kaiserslautern
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Sarajevo MS Čelik
28656 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Schwaz MS Imst
18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Engers MS Kaiserslautern
18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Wiesbach MS Elversberg II
18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Dunav MS Etar
29339 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Erfurt MS Bischofswerda
18 Ekim 20:00:00 - St. Johann MS Wals-Grünau
18 Ekim 20:00:00 - SAK MS Seekirchen
28855 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Verl MS Alemannia
27087 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - AFC Eskilstuna MS Sundsvall
29940 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Ahli MS Taawon
28895 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Vöcklamarkt MS Gleisdorf 09
28897 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Wels MS Weiz
28896 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Sturm II MS Stadl-Paura
28655 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Gleichenberg MS Kalsdorf
28653 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Rapid II MS Wiener Linien
28652 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Neusiedl MS Stripfing
28660 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Kalba MS Fujairah
24534 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Stal Mielec MS Sandecja
18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Puebla MS Atlas
591 18 Ekim 19:30:00 - Akhmat MS Lok. Moskova
29392 18 Ekim 19:30:00 - Hvidovre MS Vendsyssel
870 18 Ekim 19:30:00 - Aue MS Nürnberg
869 18 Ekim 19:30:00 - Greuther Fürth MS Dresden
26553 18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Ústí MS Chrudim
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Flora II MS Kalev II
9002 18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Zagłębie MS Pogoń
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Čukarički MS Vojvodina
27442 18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Shakhtar MS Kolos
37370 18 Ekim 19:00:00 - KaaPo MS Ilves II
29391 18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Viborg MS Fremad Amager
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Znojmo MS Vrchovina
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Skalica MS Šamorín
16600 18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Akhisarspor MS Eskişehirspor
26466 18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Gorica MS Dinamo Zagreb
24565 18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Chrobry MS Chojniczanka
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Paide II MS Nõmme II
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Mosta MS Santa Lucia
24603 18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Puszcza MS Tychy
24519 18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Wigry MS Odra
28674 18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Avranches MS Toulon
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Santos Laguna MS Tijuana
28638 18 Ekim 18:30:00 - Ittihad MS Wadi Degla
29939 18 Ekim 18:05:00 - Hilal MS Damak
26472 18 Ekim 18:00:00 - Vítkovice MS Dukla
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Jordan MS Iraq
18 Ekim 18:00:00 - ASIL MS Ayia Napa
12069 18 Ekim 18:00:00 - Hermannstadt MS Voluntari
18 Ekim 18:00:00 - Rio Ave U23 MS Portimonense
29938 18 Ekim 17:50:00 - Adalah MS Fateh
18 Ekim 17:45:00 - Yarmouk MS Nasar
18 Ekim 17:30:00 - Bistritsa MS Ch. More
28629 18 Ekim 17:30:00 - Al Dhafra MS Ajman
18 Ekim 17:00:00 - Lazio MS Atalanta U19
18 Ekim 17:00:00 - Kazanka MS Rodina
18 Ekim 17:00:00 - Vitória G. MS Leixões
18 Ekim 17:00:00 - Belenenses MS Famalicão
18 Ekim 17:00:00 - Feirense MS Maritimo U23
18 Ekim 17:00:00 - Veracruz MS Tigres UANL
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Sakhnin MS H Ramat Gan
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Hapoel Nof HG MS H Petah Tikva
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - H Acre MS H Bnei Lod
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Kafr Qasim MS Hapoel Afula
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - H Umm al-Fahm MS M Ahi Nazareth
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Radnik MS Dugopolje
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Hr Dragovoljac MS Hajduk II
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Mokawloon MS Aswan
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Rudeš MS Lokomotiva
18 Ekim 15:30:00 - Randers Freja MS København
18 Ekim 15:30:00 - Ludogorets U19 MS OFK Pirin
18 Ekim 15:30:00 - Beroe MS Slavia Sofia U
18 Ekim 15:30:00 - Cherno More MS Yantra U19
18 Ekim 15:30:00 - Persib MS Persebaya
18 Ekim 15:00:00 - CFR Cluj II MS Avântul
18 Ekim 15:00:00 - Baloteşti MS Mun. Braşov
18 Ekim 15:00:00 - Voluntari II MS Blejoi
18 Ekim 15:00:00 - CSM Bacău MS Târgu Neamţ
18 Ekim 15:00:00 - Veles MS Pskov
18 Ekim 15:00:00 - Filiaşi MS Fortuna BM
28579 18 Ekim 14:35:00 - Shenzhen MS Guangzhou
30029 18 Ekim 14:35:00 - Tianjin MS Wuhan
18 Ekim 14:30:00 - Beitar Saba MS H Mahane
18 Ekim 14:30:00 - Barito MS Perseru
18 Ekim 14:30:00 - Borneo MS Bali United
18 Ekim 14:30:00 - Baník MS Sparta
18 Ekim 14:00:00 - UN City MS Erchim
18 Ekim 14:00:00 - Tambov MS Ural
18 Ekim 14:00:00 - Kolos Kovalivk MS Karpaty
18 Ekim 14:00:00 - Neftçi MS Zaqatala
18 Ekim 14:00:00 - Keşlə II MS Ağsu
18 Ekim 14:00:00 - Shevardeni MS Samtredia
18 Ekim 14:00:00 - Tskhinvali MS Telavi
18 Ekim 14:00:00 - Shukura MS Merani Tbilisi
18 Ekim 14:00:00 - Karviná MS Zlín
26980 18 Ekim 13:30:00 - Urawa MS Oita
26976 18 Ekim 13:00:00 - Consadole MS Cerezo
18 Ekim 13:00:00 - Spartak MS Rubin Kazan
18 Ekim 13:00:00 - Tzeirey Tamra MS B Nahariya
18 Ekim 15:30:00 - Bunyodkor MS AGMK
18 Ekim 13:00:00 - Estoril Praia MS Aves
18 Ekim 13:00:00 - Karpaty MS Lviv U21
26954 18 Ekim 13:00:00 - Matsumoto MS Kashima
18 Ekim 13:00:00 - Sigma U19 MS Meteor Praha
18 Ekim 12:30:00 - Ma'ale Adumim MS Dimona
18 Ekim 12:00:00 - Zenit MS Rostov
28524 18 Ekim 11:30:00 - Mel Victory MS Wanderers
9968 18 Ekim 11:30:00 - PSS MS Kalteng Putra
18 Ekim 11:30:00 - Persela 0
Canlı
0 PSIS
18 Ekim 11:00:00 - Athletic 220 0
Canlı
0 Deren
18 Ekim 11:00:00 - M. Ahva Yarka 0
Canlı
1 Bnei Kabul
18 Ekim 05:00:00 - UCR MS Alajuelense
28502 18 Ekim 05:00:00 - Dorados MS Atlante
18 Ekim 04:00:00 2 - 0 Real España 3 MS 0 Real Sociedad
18 Ekim 03:30:00 0 - 2 Ñañas 0 MS 3 Limpeño
18 Ekim 03:30:00 1 - 1 Urquiza 2 MS 1 Medellín
28705 18 Ekim 03:30:00 2 - 0 Cuiabá 2 MS 1 Guarani
28131 18 Ekim 03:00:00 1 - 1 U. de Chile 2 MS 1 Iquique
18 Ekim 03:00:00 - Lviv MS Shakhtar
18 Ekim 13:00:00 - D. Kiev U19 MS Oleksandria
18 Ekim 03:00:00 - Volyn MS Vorskla U19
18 Ekim 03:00:00 - Minsk MS Tarpeda
28331 18 Ekim 03:00:00 1 - 1 Fluminense 1 MS 2 Paranaense
40252 18 Ekim 01:30:00 2 - 0 Wanderers 2 MS 0 Def. Sporting
28703 18 Ekim 01:15:00 0 - 0 Botafogo SP 0 MS 0 Atlético GO
28332 18 Ekim 01:15:00 0 - 1 Avaí 0 MS 2 Internacional
28338 18 Ekim 01:15:00 0 - 1 Santos 2 MS 1 Ceará
18 Ekim 01:00:00 1 - 1 Corinthians 3 MS 1 América
18 Ekim 01:00:00 2 - 0 Santiago 5 MS 0 Municipalidad
28134 18 Ekim 00:30:00 0 - 0 Everton 2 MS 1 Curicó Unido
Kod Tarih İy Ev Sahibi Deplesman
10474 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Gravelines MS Elan Chalon
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Arjantin MS Ferro
19 Ekim 02:15:00 - Trouville MS Bigua
19 Ekim 02:15:00 - CS Capitol MS Olimpia
28695 18 Ekim 21:30:00 - Rasta Vechta MS Medi Bayreuth
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Platense MS Hispano
19 Ekim 03:00:00 - Joinville MS ACOB
10820 18 Ekim 22:00:00 - Valencia BC MS Anadolu Efes
10988 18 Ekim 22:00:00 - Barcelona MS ALBA Berlin
18 Ekim 22:00:00 - Penas Huesca MS Leyma Coruna
18 Ekim 22:00:00 - Lleida MS Oviedo
18 Ekim 21:45:00 - Al Qazeres MS CB Bembibre
18 Ekim 21:45:00 - Promete MS Zamarat
10714 18 Ekim 21:30:00 - Olympiakos MS Zenit
18 Ekim 21:30:00 - Navarra MS Circulo Gijon
18 Ekim 21:30:00 - Wolves MS Raiders
18 Ekim 21:30:00 - Orzinuovi MS Poderosa
28628 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Mega MS Zadar
18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Man Giants MS Phoenix
10597 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Le Portel MS Chorale Roanne
10370 18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Chalons-Reims MS Nanterre
18 Ekim 21:00:00 - ŽKD Ledita MS Konjice
18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Prostejov MS Olomouc
18 Ekim 21:00:00 - BK Kondoři Liberec MS Pisek Srsni
18 Ekim 21:00:00 - USK Praha II MS Lok. Plzen
18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Le Havre MS Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
18 Ekim 20:00:00 - KK Hito/BC Karjamaa MS Kalev II
18 Ekim 21:00:00 - Real Canoe NC MS CB Granada
18 Ekim 20:45:00 - SA Brno MS Novy Jicin
18 Ekim 19:30:00 - T. Kalev II MS Paide Viking
28454 18 Ekim 20:00:00 - Trefl Sopot MS Spojnia
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Viimsi MS TSKK / Nord
18 Ekim 19:45:00 - Oradea MS Bucureşti
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Levski Sofia MS Yambol
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Chevakata (K) MS Kazanochka
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - APOEL MS Omonia
28604 18 Ekim 19:00:00 - KK Cibona MS FMP Beograd
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Nizhny U21 MS Parma
18 Ekim 19:00:00 - Prometei MS K. Yuzhny
28647 18 Ekim 18:30:00 - Starogard MS Gliwice
18 Ekim 18:30:00 - Rigas Stradiņa MS Aistes LSU
18 Ekim 18:30:00 - Kouvot MS Kobrat
18 Ekim 18:30:00 - Mavpi MS Kyiv Basket
18 Ekim 18:00:00 - MBA Moskova II MS Kursk II
18 Ekim 18:00:00 - Le Portel U21 MS Chorale Roanne Under 21
18 Ekim 18:00:00 - Chalons-Reims MS Nanterre U21
18 Ekim 18:00:00 - Zaporizhya MS Dynamo Odessa
18 Ekim 17:15:00 - Piteşti MS Cluj Napoca
18 Ekim 17:00:00 - Mladost MS Tamis
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - Lokomotiv U21 MS Samara U21
18 Ekim 16:00:00 - UNICS U21 MS Khimki U21
18 Ekim 14:00:00 - TNT Ka Tropa MS Alaska Aces
18 Ekim 14:00:00 - Zenit U21 MS Avtodor U21
28574 18 Ekim 13:30:00 - Perth Wildcats MS Cairns Taipans
18 Ekim 13:00:00 - Red Wave MS Koalas
28523 18 Ekim 11:30:00 - Sydney Kings MS NZ Breakers
18 Ekim 11:30:00 - Meralco Bolts MS Blackwater Elt
18 Ekim 03:30:00 - Olimpico 82 MS 78 Pinheiros/SKY MS
18 Ekim 03:00:00 34 - 33 Franca 88 MS 67 Corinthians MS
18 Ekim 03:00:00 - Boca Juniors 74 MS 54 Bahia MS
18 Ekim 03:00:00 - ABJ 64 MS 43 ADIEE MS
18 Ekim 01:10:00 - Quilpue 76 MS 84 Malvin MS
bahis